|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gardening Wizardry for Kids L. Patricia Kite; Yvette Santiago Banek Barron's Educational Series 1995-07-01 0812013174 / 9780812013177 Plastic Comb Used: Very Good Plastic Comb This Plastic Comb paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 337-15844 Price:
5.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mediterranean Gardener Hugo Latymer Barrons Educational Series Inc 1990-08 0812061837 / 9780812061833 Hardcover Used: Very Good Dust Jacket was not Issued Hardcover This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The dust cover is in Very Good condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 76-16237 Price:
7.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Primroses & Auriculas (Rhs Wisley Handbooks) Peter Ward Cassell 2003-03 1844030164 / 9781844030163 Paperback Used: Good Paperback This paperback book is clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. As many stickers as possible have been removed. The book is tight and is in good condition. Ex-Library book has some lib. markings. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 33-11079 Price:
4.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
The Garden in Bloom Ann Lovejoy Sasquatch Books 2002-01-11 1570611394 / 9781570611391 Paperback New Paperback This is a new paperback book. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 91-5989 Price:
6.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
The Garden Primer Barbara Damrosch Rodale Press 2003-01 1579548776 / 9781579548773 Hardcover Used: Like New Dust Jacket was not Issued Hardcover This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 64-15956 Price:
13.26 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|