|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Demystifying ISDN Rick Arnold Wordware 1999-04 1556225733 / 9781556225734 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. Includes a new CD-ROM. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 312-13361 Price:
7.34 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mega Man X7 Official Strategy Guide Greg Sepelak BRADY GAMES 2003-10-06 0744003059 / 9780744003055 Paperback Used: Good Paperback This paperback book is clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. As many stickers as possible have been removed. The book is tight and is in very good condition. Ex-Library book has some lib. markings. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 217-10800 Price:
4.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Microsoft Word(R) 2000/2001 for Teachers PATTON/HAS Teacher Created Resources 2004-11-03 0743938003 / 9780743938006 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, has a name written on the 1st page. The book is tight and is in very good condition. Includes a new CD. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 220-9965 Price:
16.05 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Postcards from the Net Jon Casimir Allen & Unwin 1997-04 186448280X / 9781864482805 Paperback Used: Good Paperback This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, has some highlighting on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. May have a remainder mark (Publishers black mark on one edge). -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 315-13901 Price:
4.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Vax C Programmer's Guide (J. Ranade Dec Series) Jay Shah Mcgraw-Hill (Tx) 1992-06 0070564027 / 9780070564022 Hardcover Used: Very Good Dust Jacket not Issued Hardcover This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. Has a name written on the first page. The book is tight and is in very good condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 78-10275 Price:
7.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Windows Vista For Dummies Andy Rathbone For Dummies 2006-12-13 0471754218 / 9780471754213 Paperback Used: Good Paperback This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The front cover has a crease & the very 1st page is missing. The book is tight and is in GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 63-14079 Price:
4.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|