|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 Things I Want My Son to Know: Getting Him Ready for Life Steve Chapman Harvest House Publishers 2002-01-01 0736907378 / 9780736907378 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, has a small stain at the top corner, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in good condition. We have a 10 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 72-10701 Price:
4.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
101 Ways to Raise a Happy Toddler Lisa McCourt McGraw-Hill 2000-09-01 0737304731 / 9780737304732 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback This is a NEW Paperback Book. The book has a remainder mark (Publishers mark) on one edge. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 417-15727 Price:
4.52 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15 Sunday School Songs
Word Entertainment 2000 Audio CD New Audio CD Audio CD is brand new/factory sealed. Buy new to avoid getting a possible faulty disc. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 7398c Price:
7.86 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3-2-1 Penguins Producer-3-2-1 Penguins Big Idea Penguins! 2002-05 5550133911 / 9785550133910 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape VHS tapes (3) are in very good condition and play good. They are in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 8620v Price:
3.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
39 Steps
Laserlight Digital 1998-02-20 6304899335 VHS Tape New VHS Tape This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6661v Price:
4.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
3:16: The Numbers of Hope Max Lucado Thomas Nelson 2007-09-11 0849901936 / 9780849901935 Hardcover Collectible: Like New Fine Hardcover This book is signed by the author. This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in Like New condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 433-13268 Price:
12.64 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
52 Ohio Weekends Mary Quinley Country Roads Press 1999-09-01 1566261848 / 9781566261845 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 75-15523 Price:
4.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
52 Weekend Makeovers (Taunton Home (Hardcover)) Taunton Press Taunton Press 2007-02-01 1561588636 / 9781561588633 Hardcover Used: Like New Dust Jacket was not Issued Hardcover No INTERNATIONAL or EXPEDITED shipping. This is a NEW Hard Cover book. The book has a remainder mark( Publishers mark) on one edge. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 447-15771 Price:
10.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
A Better Life Elizabeth Lord Ulverscroft Large Print 1998-01 0750512229 / 9780750512220 LARGE PRINT Hardcover Used: Good Dust Jacket not Issued LARGE PRINT Hardcover This hardcover book is clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The old clear mylar covering has been removed and as many stickers as possible have been removed. The book is tight and is in very good condition. Ex-Library book has some lib. markings. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 61-11430 Price:
24.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
A Bride in the Bargain (Christian Romance Series) Deeanne Gist Center Point Pub 2009-10-01 1602855617 / 9781602855618 LARGE PRINT Hardcover Used: Very Good Dust Jacket was not Issued LARGE PRINT Hardcover This LARGE PRINT hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 452-16247 Price:
24.73 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|