CD-DVD-VHS Tapes


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 












 
 
 
Product Not Found

Browse Category

 - 2724 items found in your search

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 (Re) Visioning Composition Textbook: Conflicts of Culture, Ideology and Pedagogy
Xin Liu Gale; Fredric G. Gale
State University of New York Press 1999-06 0791441229 / 9780791441220 Paperback
New Paperback 
This is a new paperback book. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 45-9292 
Price: 14.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 10 Things I Want My Son to Know: Getting Him Ready for Life
Steve Chapman
Harvest House Publishers 2002-01-01 0736907378 / 9780736907378 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, has a small stain at the top corner, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in good condition. We have a 10 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 72-10701 
Price: 4.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 1001 Ways to Market Your Books for Authors & Publishers: Includes over 100 Special Marketing Tips Just for Authors, Now You Can Take a More Active R
John Kremer
Open Horizons 1993-03 0912411422 / 9780912411422 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 415-11863 
Price: 4.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 1002 Humorous Illustrations for Public Speaking: Fresh, Timely, Compelling Illustrations for Preachers, Teachers, and Speakers
Michael Hodgin
Zondervan 2004-08-01 031025602X / 9780310256021 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. May have a remainder mark (Publishers black mark on one edge). -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 316-15639 
Price: 4.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 101 Secrets A Good Dad Knows
Walter Browder; Sue Ellin Browder
Thomas Nelson 2002-05-01 1401600085 / 9781401600082 Paperback
New Paperback 
New paperback book. This is a new book. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 66-6454 
Price: 4.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 101 Ways to Raise a Happy Toddler
Lisa McCourt
McGraw-Hill 2000-09-01 0737304731 / 9780737304732 Paperback
Used: Like New Paperback 
This is a NEW Paperback Book. The book has a remainder mark (Publishers mark) on one edge. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 417-15727 
Price: 4.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 15 Sunday School Songs

Word Entertainment 2000 Audio CD
New Audio CD 
Audio CD is brand new/factory sealed. Buy new to avoid getting a possible faulty disc. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 7398c 
Price: 7.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 150 Waterfowling Tips, Tactics & Tales
Chris Dorsey
Willow Creek Press 2002-09 1572235942 / 9781572235946 Paperback
New Paperback 
This is a new paperback book. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 92-9318 
Price: 4.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 200 Expandable Home Plans: Stylish Designs With Bonus, Flexible or Finish-Later Space (Blue Ribbon Designer Series)
Home Planners Inc; Inc Home Planners
Home Planners 1995-01 1881955214 / 9781881955214 Paperback
Used: Good Paperback 
This paperback book is clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in good condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 424-12022 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 2003-2004 Fundamentals of Public Communication COMS 103
Editor-Scott Titsworth; Editor-Pam Royce
The Ohio University 2004 073801205X / 9780738012056 Spiral-bound
Used: Very Good Spiral-bound 
This Spiral-bound paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is in very good condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 217-7886 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 225 Hillside Homes (Smart Design) (Smart Design Series)
Editors at Hanley Wood
Hanley Wood 2005-08-12 1931131449 / 9781931131445 Paperback
New Paperback 
This is a new paperback book. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 335-13031 
Price: 6.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 2604 Legal Environment of Business 1
Frank B. Cross; Roger LeBoy Miller
South-Western Thomson Learning 2003 0324212852 / 9780324212853 Paperback
Used: Good Paperback 
This paperback book is clean with no writing on the inside pages. The cover tends to curl and has a crease at the top of the front cover. The book is tight and is in good condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 202-9407 
Price: 4.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 3-2-1 Penguins
Producer-3-2-1 Penguins
Big Idea Penguins! 2002-05 5550133911 / 9785550133910 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tapes (3) are in very good condition and play good. They are in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 8620v 
Price: 3.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 365 Smart Afterschool Activities
Ellison; Gray
Sourcebooks, Inc. 2005-07-01 1402205848 / 9781402205842 Paperback
New Paperback 
This is a new paperback book. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 312-12729 
Price: 7.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 39 Steps

Laserlight Digital 1998-02-20 6304899335 VHS Tape
New VHS Tape 
This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6661v 
Price: 4.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 3:16: The Numbers of Hope
Max Lucado
Thomas Nelson 2007-09-11 0849901936 / 9780849901935 Hardcover
Collectible: Like New Fine Hardcover 
This book is signed by the author. This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in Like New condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 433-13268 
Price: 12.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 50 Plus One Questions to Ask Your Doctor (Thorndike Large Print Health, Home and Learning)
Elizabeth Drake
Thorndike Press 2008-01-22 1410403874 / 9781410403872 LARGE PRINT Hardcover
Used: Very Good Dust Jacket not Issued LARGE PRINT Hardcover 
This LARGE PRINT hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 52-11462 
Price: 2.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 50+1 Greatest Cities in the World You Should Visit (50 Plus One)
Paul J. Christopher
Encouragement Press Llc 2006-07-31 1933766018 / 9781933766010 Perfect Paperback
Used: Like New Perfect Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 415-16403 
Price: 5.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 52 Ohio Weekends
Mary Quinley
Country Roads Press 1999-09-01 1566261848 / 9781566261845 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 75-15523 
Price: 4.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 52 Weekend Makeovers (Taunton Home (Hardcover))
Taunton Press
Taunton Press 2007-02-01 1561588636 / 9781561588633 Hardcover
Used: Like New Dust Jacket was not Issued Hardcover 
No INTERNATIONAL or EXPEDITED shipping. This is a NEW Hard Cover book. The book has a remainder mark( Publishers mark) on one edge. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 447-15771 
Price: 10.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
21 60 Minutes To... Super-Thinking [Audio Cassette]
Dr Edward de Bono
Audio Renaissance 1988 Audio CD
New Audio CD 
Audio Cassette book is new factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 51164b 
Price: 12.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
22 911 Handbook: Biblical Solutions to Everyday Problems
Kent Crockett
Hendrickson Publishers 2003-07 1565639030 / 9781565639034 Paperback
New Paperback 
This is a new paperback book. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 321-12650 
Price: 6.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 A Better Life
Elizabeth Lord
Ulverscroft Large Print 1998-01 0750512229 / 9780750512220 LARGE PRINT Hardcover
Used: Good Dust Jacket not Issued LARGE PRINT Hardcover 
This hardcover book is clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The old clear mylar covering has been removed and as many stickers as possible have been removed. The book is tight and is in very good condition. Ex-Library book has some lib. markings. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 61-11430 
Price: 24.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
24 A Bride in the Bargain (Christian Romance Series)
Deeanne Gist
Center Point Pub 2009-10-01 1602855617 / 9781602855618 LARGE PRINT Hardcover
Used: Very Good Dust Jacket was not Issued LARGE PRINT Hardcover 
This LARGE PRINT hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 452-16247 
Price: 24.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
25 A Bungalow for Two (The Minister's Daughters Trilogy #3) (Love Inspired #159)
Carole Gift Page
Thorndike Press 2003-09-02 078625744X / 9780786257447 Hardcover
Used: Good Hardcover 
This large print hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. Ex-Library book has normal lib. markings. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 103-8528 
Price: 6.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >   Skip 10 >>

UA-7636042-1


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PenngroveBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com