Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Back Pain Relief [VHS]

Acor Programs 1996-03-08 6304036175 VHS Tape
Used: Like New Dust Jacket was not Issued VHS Tape 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 20-10008 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Laura Mckenzie's Travel Tips: Florida [VHS]

Republic Pictures 1998-01-01 6301055306 VHS Tape
New VHS Tape 
This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 13455v 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Twister: Fury on the Plain

Good Times Home Video 1996-05-16 6304109024 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays good. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 3479v 
Price: 3.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 The Soviet Achievement

Harcourt Brace & World 1970-01-01 Unknown Binding
Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 224-20194 
Price: 8.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 I Want to Read (My First Reading Adventure)

DK Interactive Learning CD-ROM
Used: Very Good CD-ROM 
CD-ROM is in very good condition. It is in a cardboard case with the art work. Plays good. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 4387c 
Price: 2.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 More MacCube: Arcade Games (Volume 1)

Aztech New Media Corp. CD-ROM
Used: Like New CD-ROM 
CD ROM is in excellent condition. It is in a new jewel case with the art work. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 4445c 
Price: 2.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 More MacCube: Multimedia (Volume 6)

Aztech New Media Corp. CD-ROM
Used: Like New CD-ROM 
CD ROM is in excellent condition. It is in a new jewel case with the art work. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 4446c 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 More MacCube: Games (Volume 2)

Aztech New Media Corp. CD-ROM
Used: Like New CD-ROM 
Audio CD is in excellent condition. It is in a new jewel case with the artwork. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 4447c 
Price: 3.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Galactic Multiplication & Divison

Bigger Brain Bytes CD-ROM
Used: Like New CD-ROM 
CD-ROM is in excellent condition. It is in a new jewel case with the artwork. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 4799c 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Curious George Comes Home

Houghton Mifflin Interactive CD-ROM
New CD-ROM 
CD-ROM is brand new/factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 5031c 
Price: 4.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 CoffeeTalk: Music (Jewel Case)

JC Research 2003-08-10 CD-ROM
New CD-ROM 
Audio CD is brand new/factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 9399c 
Price: 2.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Atlanta

1995-10-31 1896689558 Paperback
New Paperback 
New paperback book. This is a new book. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 223-8390 
Price: 8.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 The Cisco Kid - TV Classics Vol. 2

Television Classics 2001 DVD
New DVD 
DVD is brand new. The DVD is factory sealed and is in shrink wrap. Don't take a chance, buy new. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6193d 
Price: 4.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Let's Discover (2004 Explorer Series Vol. 3)

2004 DVD
New DVD 
DVD is brand new, factory sealed case and artwork. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6242d 
Price: 1.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Let's Have a Party (2004 Explorer Series Vol. 4)

2004 DVD
New DVD 
DVD is brand new, factory sealed case and artwork. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6243d 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Betty Boop - House Cleaning Blues

1989 VHS Tape
New VHS Tape 
This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6557v 
Price: 3.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Dollar Entertainment Dick Tracy Detective & Meets Gruesome - 2 Classic Movies

Dollar Entertainment CE
New CE 
DVD is brand new, factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6575d 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 World of Sharks & Barracudas

Mpi Home Video 2002-10-29 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and it plays good. In the original sleeve that is cut. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 8901v 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 History of the World 2.0

DK Multimedia CD-ROM
Used: Very Good CD-ROM 
CD-ROM is in very good condition. It is in a sleeve. No scratches. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6657c 
Price: 1.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 39 Steps

Laserlight Digital 1998-02-20 6304899335 VHS Tape
New VHS Tape 
This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 6661v 
Price: 2.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
21 Reading Blaster Ages 6-7 (Jewel Case)

Vivendi Universal 2002-02-06 CD-ROM
Used: Very Good CD-ROM 
CD-ROM is in very good condition. The CD plays good and is in a new jewel case with the artwork. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 7224c 
Price: 2.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
22 15 Sunday School Songs

Word Entertainment 2000 Audio CD
New Audio CD 
Audio CD is brand new/factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 7398c 
Price: 7.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
23 Life with Elizabeth starring Betty White - 4 Episodes

Television Classics 2001 DVD
Used: Very Good DVD 
DVD is in very good condition. The DVD plays good and is in a new case with the artwork. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 7807d 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
24 Media power in politics by

CQ Press 1990 0871875152 Paperback
Used: Like New Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 1-1873 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Prague Insight Guide (Insight Guides)

APA Publications Pte Ltd 1995-07-28 9624212198 Paperback
Used: Good Paperback 
This paperback book is clean with clean edges, has some highlighting on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 418-15786 
Price: 3.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
26 Precalculus (Early Transcendentals)

Thomson Brooks/Cole 2007 0495420840 Unknown Binding
Used: Very Good Dust Jacket was not Issued Unknown Binding 
WE SHIP DAILY. Hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. Book cover is clean & is in Very Good condition. Does not have a passcode. Book itself is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 427-50963 
Price: 5.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
27 Christmas Classics 2

East West Entertainment DVD
Used: Very Good DVD 
DVD is in very good condition. The DVD plays good and is in a case with the artwork. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 8104d 
Price: 2.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
28 Australia the Beautiful

Questar 2004-10-05 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS video cassette tape is in very good condition and it Plays fine. In the original sleeve with open ends. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 9115v 
Price: 3.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 International business

1000 013140976X Paperback
Very Good Not Issued Paperback 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages and is in very good condition. 10th edition -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 53-5710 
Price: 3.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
30 Celebration of Discipline: The Path to Spiritual Growth Participant's Guide

LifeSprings Resources 2005 1932776036 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 333-20491 
Price: 20.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 The Mask (He's gone from zero to hero)

Parachute 1994 0938753800 Paperback
Fine Paperback 
New paperback book. This is a new book. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 90-5552 
Price: 3.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 In Search of Katherine

Clouse Publinshing 2000 0966755537 Paperback
Fine Paperback Signed
This paperback book is clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is in excellent condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 206-6724 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 When Life Gets Tough

Honor Books 2003-07-30 1562925059 Hardcover
New Not Issued Hardcover 
New hard cover book. This is a new book. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 209-5279 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
34 Chinese (Ultimate Cookery)

Mustard 1999-09 1841641405 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Good Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. The dust jacket has some shelf wear and wear at the edges. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 211-8313 
Price: 4.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
35 Warriors (An Infantryman's Memoir of Vietnam, The Bravest Men in the Bloodiest Year of the War)

2005 0739447505 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Fine Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The dust cover is clean & is in Very Good condition. The book itself is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 75-20243 
Price: 3.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Rainy Day Fun (Benson Bear and Friends, Illustrated Wide Format Edition)

Creative Publishing 2003 Hardcover
Used: Good Dust Jacket was not Issued Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 201-15582 
Price: 3.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 The International Bible Commentary

Guideposts 1986 1986-01-01 Unknown Binding
Used: Very Good Good Unknown Binding 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The dust cover is clean & is in Good condition. The book itself is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 340-20795 
Price: 21.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 THE WORLD WAR II FACT BOOK 1939- 1945.

Black Cat 1988 0748101799 Hardcover
Fine Very Good Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages and is in excellent condition. The dust jacket has small tear at the top of the spline area. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 213-5486 
Price: 4.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Amazônia: Cores e Sentimentos

Nobel 2002 857531033X Paperback
Fine Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages and is in excellent condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 218-5226 
Price: 4.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
40 Great American Rail Journeys

Acorn Media 2002-04-23 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. It is in the original sleeve thats cut & tape plays good. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 9113v 
Price: 3.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
41 Fanning the Flames of Light: A Study of Ephesians (Accent on Truth Bible Study)

Accent Pubns 1994-10 0896362981 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. jm-129 
Price: 3.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
42 Ballads - MTV Unplugged

Sony 2000-02-08 0738921289 VHS Tape
New VHS Tape 
This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 8442v 
Price: 3.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Start Smart Letters & Numbers Workbook: Grades Pre-K to K

Paradise Press 1999 1576573087 Paperback
New Paperback 
New paperback book. This is a new book. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 216-5932 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 Bringing Bible Characters to Life (Reproducible Classroom Activity Books)

Warner Press 1999-03 0871626349 Paperback
New Paperback 
New paperback book. This is a new book. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 217-6442 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
45 Concepts of Fitness and Wellness

William C. Brown 1997-01-01 Unknown Binding
Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 406-18473 
Price: 6.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
46 Out of the Depths: Voices of the Presbyterian Faith Community at Work After September 11: An Anniversary Collection of Reflections

Presbyterian Church (U.S.A.) 2002 Pamphlet
Used: Like New Pamphlet 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. jm-155 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 Hawaii

International Video Network 1995-01-01 6304047940 VHS Tape
New VHS Tape 
This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. 2 Tapes -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 9770 
Price: 5.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
48 Lifetime of Positive Thinking

Guideposts 2001 Hardcover
New Dust Jacket not Issued Hardcover 
This is a new hard cover book. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 44-9488 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
49 Autism: Now What Do I Do?

International Documentary Television Corporat 0965756599 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS video cassette tape is in very good condition and it Plays good. In the original sleeve thats cut. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 8910v 
Price: 3.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
50 Swoopes on Hoops [VHS]

Kultur Video 1997-09-16 1561277762 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays good. It is in a plastic case. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 10429v 
Price: 4.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Imax / Antarctica: Adventure of Different Nature [VHS]

Sling Shot 2000-05-23 1584481307 VHS Tape
Used: Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays fine. It is in the original sleeve that has open ends. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 11313v 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
52 Globe Trekker: Vienna City Guide

Pilot Productions 2003-05-27 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS video cassette tape is in very good condition and it Plays fine. In the original sleeve with open ends. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 9111v 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
53 CoffeeTalk: History (Jewel Case)

JC Research 2003-08-10 CD-ROM
New CD-ROM 
CD-ROM is brand new/factory sealed. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 9400c 
Price: 3.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
54 Christian Lifestyle Series: Preparing for Battle In the War That's Won (Studies for Adults on Living What You Believe)

David C. Cook Publishing Company 1993-07 078145025X Paperback
New Paperback 
This is a new paperback book. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. jm-168 
Price: 4.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
55 St. Dunstan's College : A Centenary History 1888-1988

St. Dunstan's Educational Foundation 1989-01-01 0951409506 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The dust cover is in Very Good condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 15-13654 
Price: 3.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
56 On the Water Boating Tips

Bennett Marine Video 1998-04-01 630496241X VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS video cassette tape is in very good condition and it Plays fine. In the original sleeve thats cut. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 8979v 
Price: 3.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
57 Rejoicing in Sheep with Shepherds: a 40 Year History of the African Pioneers; a History of the Apostles of Jesus (1968-2008)

The Apostles of Jesus Mazzoldi-Marengoni Publications 2008-01-01 1933716991 Unknown Binding
Used: Like New Dust Jacket was not Issued Unknown Binding Signed
A signed by author copy. This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book cover is clean & is in Very Good condition. The book itself is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 339-21016 
Price: 59.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
58 Illustrated Tales From the Brothers Grimm

Aventinum Publishing House 1995 1856482685 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Dust Jacket not Issued Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. has a name written on the 2nd page. The book is tight and is in very good condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 206-10093 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Disney Studio Album Collection: " Lady and the Tramp " , " 101 Dalmatians " and " Aristocats " (Disney Studio Albums Collection)

Ravette Publishing Ltd 1999-09 1841610070 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Dust Jacket not Issued Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. Has a small tear at the bottom of the spline & a cover corner is a little crumpled. The book is tight and is in very good condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 207-10090 
Price: 19.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
60 The Age of Louis XV - French Painting 1710 - 1774 - Toledo Museum of Art - October 26 - December 7, 1995

Toledo Museum of Art 1975 Unknown Binding
Used: Good Unknown Binding 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. Has a little cover wear. The book is tight and is in GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 415-15801 
Price: 3.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
61 Cosmoplitan: Power Stretch [VHS]

Good Times Home Video 1995-11-09 6303920128 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. It is in the original sleeve. Tape plays good. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 10418v 
Price: 3.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
62 Handel: Majestic Palaces [VHS]

Madacy Records 1997-04-11 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays good. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 10423v 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
63 Barry Manilow: Live on Broadway [VHS]

Arista 1991-07-01 630165014X VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays good. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 10427v 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
64 The Story of Easter [VHS]

Thomas Nelson 084998677X VHS Tape
Used: Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays good. It is in the original sleeve that is worn. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 10428v 
Price: 3.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Jesus Betz

Editorial Fondo de Cultura 2004 9680105474 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Dust Jacket not Issued Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 204-10443 
Price: 16.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
66 In Hyde Park Hlts / Great Moments 12 [VHS]

Polygram Video 1993-10-12 630291728X VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays good. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 10472v 
Price: 3.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 To Be the Best [VHS]

Pm Home Video 1998-08-13 6302812259 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays good. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 10476v 
Price: 2.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 Blowback [VHS]

Studio / Sterling 2000-07-11 630590944X VHS Tape
New VHS Tape 
This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 12236v 
Price: 5.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Ayurvedic Herbal Massage

lustre press; roli books 2000 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 215-11183 
Price: 7.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
70 Prelude to a Kiss [VHS]

20th Century Fox 1993-08-18 6302587263 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition and plays good. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 11478v 
Price: 3.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 The Book of Sand

Penguin Books 0140180257 Paperback
Used: Good Paperback 
WE SHIP DAILY. This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. Pages are lightly tanned. Front cover has a light crease, is clean and is in GOOD condition. Book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 332-50769 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
72 Shadow Song: From Despair to Joy: A Pilgrimage with Aids [Paperback] by

Rainbow 1997 1880451239 Paperback
Used: Like New Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 4-1073 
Price: 2.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Creative & Performing Artists for Teens: 1

Gale Group (J) 2000-07 0787639745 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Dust Jacket not Issued Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 205-11062 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Masterpieces and Master Collectors (Impressionist and Early Modern Paintings from the Hermitage and Guggenheim Museums)

Guggenheim Museum Publications 2001 0892072504 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 228-13533 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Meditation (Pocket reference digest)

Geddes & Grosset 1999 1855342421 Unknown Binding
Used: Very Good Very Good Unknown Binding 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 217-10627 
Price: 10.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 Navegando 1 Audio CD Program Manual

EMC/Paradigm Publishing 2005 0821928171 Paperback
New Paperback 
This is a new paperback book. We have a 10 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 224-10707 
Price: 4.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 The Amazing Story of the Ausbund, the Oldest Hymnal in the World Known to Still be in Continuous Use

Benuel S. Blank 2002-01-01 0971453918 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 323-20988 
Price: 25.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
78 365 Reading Activities

Forest House Publishing Company, Inc. 1999-01 1566742714 Hardcover
Used: Good Dust Jacket was not Issued Hardcover 
This hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book cover is clean & is in Very Good condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 517-18297 
Price: 8.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
79 Walking with Jesus: A Member's Guide in the Community of Christ

Herald Publishing House 0830911057 Hardcover
Used: Very Good Hardcover 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 304-20268 
Price: 3.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
80 Campbell's Collection

Publications International 2000-01 0785366857 Paperback
Used: Like New Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 518-19083 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
81 The Roswell Report: Case Closed [VHS]

USFS 1997-02-02 VHS Tape
Used: Like New VHS Tape 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 214-11399 
Price: 9.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
82 Love That Lasts

Crossway Books 2006 0739478419 Unknown Binding
Used: Like New Fine Unknown Binding 
WE SHIP DAILY. Hardcover book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. Dust cover is clean & is in Very Good condition. Book itself is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 336-13096 
Price: 3.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
83 From Fatigued to Fantastic!

Deva Press 1995 Unknown Binding
Used: Very Good Unknown Binding 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 48-51142 
Price: 5.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
84 Hannah Montana Ultimate Puzzle Book 1

DISNEY Toy
Used: Good Toy 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, has writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 411-19693 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 GRAMMAR GR. 3-4 100+

FRANK SCHAFFER PUBLICATIONS Toy
Used: Like New Toy 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 417-20744 
Price: 8.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 Time Life's World of the Supernatural: The Hungry Gods

Time Life Video 1995 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. It is in the original sleeve and plays good. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 11730v 
Price: 3.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 World of the Supernatural:Witch Hunt [VHS]

Time Life Video & Television 1997-01-02 0783584709 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. It is in the original sleeve and plays good. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 11731v 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
88 Supernatural 1 (2pc) [VHS]

Madacy Records 1997-12-09 630481903X VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS (2)tape set is in very good condition. It is in the original sleeve and they play good. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 11732v 
Price: 3.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
89 Toddlers at Work [VHS]

Bmg Video Label 1997-01-14 6304275099 VHS Tape
Used: Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. It is in the original sleeve and plays good. The sleeve has some wear. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 11734v 
Price: 4.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
90 Yoga Journal's Prenatal Yoga [VHS]

Gaiam 2000-07-11 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. It is in the original sleeve and plays good. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 11735v 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 The Lie ~ Fisher-Price, Read & Play Series

Fisher-Price CD-ROM
Used: Very Good CD-ROM 
Audio CD is in very good condition. The CD plays good and is in a new jewel case with the artwork & manual. Has some light scratches. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 10329c 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
92 * Traveling Totes

The Psychological Corporation USA 1995-03-29 0761632093 Paperback
Used: Like New Paperback 
This Spiral-Bound book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 302-20105 
Price: 12.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
93 Gold Mine of Crafts for Kids Craft Book

Gospel Light Publications 2001-01 0830726268 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The cover is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. The book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. jm-179 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 Constantine [VHS]

Warner Home Video 2005-07-19 VHS Tape
New VHS Tape 
This is a new VHS tape. It is factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 12240v 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
95 T'Ai Chi: For Health and Fitness (Beginner's Level) [VHS]

Inspired Corporation 1994-02-23 6303049133 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. The tape plays good. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 16264v 
Price: 3.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Music to Your Ears, A Collection of Holiday Music

Audio CD
New Audio CD 
Audio CD is brand new/factory sealed. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. Sent First Class. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 21091c 
Price: 3.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 STB Touring Guide Scotland

Collins 2002-02-04 0007123981 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. The book is tight and is in very good condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 323-12683 
Price: 5.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
98 The Power of Positive Thinking ~ Norman Vincent Peale [Paperback]

Peale Center 1978-01-01 Paperback
Used: Very Good Paperback 
WE SHIP DAILY. This paperback book is very clean with clean edges, no writing on the inside pages. front cover has a couple little marks on it, is clean and is in VERY GOOD condition. Book is tight and is in VERY GOOD condition. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy if you are not satisfied. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 26-20533 
Price: 3.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
99 Classic Moments with Laurel and Hardy

VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. The tape plays good. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 16263v 
Price: 3.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 Icons of Evolution: Dismantling the Myths

2002 1589970934 VHS Tape
Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
VHS tape is in very good condition. The tape plays good. Ex-library tape. It is in the original sleeve. We have a 100% refund 5 day NO HASSLE return policy. -We ship daily with USPS Delivery Confirmation. Books are shipped in cardboard boxes. 15391v 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >